rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 18 – Mar 24

Mar 18 Girls Varsity Soccer at Jones College Prep Jones College Prep 4:30 pm | Jones College Prep Mar 18 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Jones College Prep Jones College Prep 6:00 pm | Jones College Prep Mar 18 Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Walter Payton College Prep High School Junior Varsity @ Jones Field 7:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 11 Girls Varsity Soccer at Maine West High School Maine West High School 4:30 pm | Maine West High School Mar 11 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Maine West High School Maine West High School 4:30 pm | Maine West High School Mar 11 Girls Sophomore Soccer at Maine West High School Maine West

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 05 Girls Varsity Water Polo at Roosevelt HS Roosevelt HS 5:00 pm | Roosevelt HS Mar 05 Boys Varsity Water Polo at Roosevelt HS Roosevelt HS 6:00 pm | Roosevelt HS Mar 08 Girls Varsity Soccer at Unknown White Pines Girls Soccer Retreat TBA   Mar 08 Girls Varsity Water Polo at Lane Tech

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 25 – Mar 03

Feb 26 Boys Varsity Track at @ New Trier High School 4:30 pm | York Invite Mar 01 Boys Varsity Track at York Invite 5:00 pm | York Invite Mar 02 Girls Varsity Track at Dekalb High School, Proviso West High School Proviso West 9:00 am | Proviso West

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17

Feb 11 Boys Varsity Swimming at Lake Forest High School Lake Forest 4:45 pm | Lake Forest Feb 13 Boys Varsity Track at Hinsdale South High School Fieldhouse Court 4 4:30 pm | Hinsdale South High School Feb 13 Boys Sophomore Track at Hinsdale South High School Fieldhouse Court 4 4:30 pm | Hinsdale South

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10

Feb 04 Girls Varsity Bowling at CPL City Finals @ Waveland Bowl 4:30 pm | TBA Feb 04 Boys Sophomore Basketball vs. Ogden HS Ogden HS 5:00 pm | Joe Kupcinet Memorial Gymnasium Feb 04 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Ogden HS Ogden HS 6:30 pm | Joe Kupcinet Memorial Gymnasium Feb 05 Boys Varsity Swimming

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03

Jan 28 Girls Varsity Bowling at North Bowling Playoffs @ Waveland TBA   Jan 29 Boys Varsity Swimming at Whitney Young High School 5:00 pm | Whitney Young High School Feb 01 Boys Sophomore Basketball at Northridge Prep Northridge Prep 4:30 pm | Northridge Prep Feb 01 Girls Varsity Track at Evanston Invite 5:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27

Jan 21 Girls Varsity Bowling at MLK Invite 9:00 am | Classic Bowl Morton Grove Jan 22 Girls Varsity Bowling at Lake View High School @ Waveland Bowl 3:15 pm   Jan 22 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Collins Academy High School CPS Playoffs 4:30 pm | Joe Kupcinet Memorial Gymnasium Jan 22 Girls Sophomore Basketball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 14 Boys Varsity Bowling at CPL Playoffs TBA   Jan 14 Girls Varsity Bowling at Northside College Prep High School @ Waveland Bowl 4:15 pm   Jan 15 Varsity Wrestling at Roosevelt/Hope Academy/St. Ignatius 4:30 pm | Roosevelt HS Jan 15 Boys Freshman Basketball at Niles West High School Freshman A 5:00 pm |