rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 14 Sophomore Football vs. Elk Grove High School Elk Grove 4:45 pm | Joe Kupcinet Memorial Gymnasium Oct 14 Girls Sophomore Swimming vs. North Grand 5:00 pm | Joe Kupcinet Memorial Gymnasium Oct 14 Girls Varsity Swimming vs. North Grand 5:00 pm | Joe Kupcinet Memorial Gymnasium Oct 15 Freshman Football vs. Maine West

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Boys Varsity Soccer at Tba Windy City Cup TBA | TBA Oct 07 Boys Sophomore Soccer vs. Notre Dame High School @ Taft Varsity Campus 5:00 pm | Baseball Field Oct 08 Boys Varsity Soccer at Tba TBA TBA | TBA Oct 08 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Tba TBA TBA | TBA Oct

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Tba Junior Varsity Tournament TBA | TBA Sep 30 Girls Varsity Tennis at Northeast Park (801 N. Washington Ave. Park Ridge) 4:00 pm | Resurrection High School Sep 30 Girls Sophomore Tennis at Northeast Park (801 N. Washington Ave. Park Ridge) 4:00 pm | Resurrection High School Sep

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Girls Varsity Golf at Resurrection High School 4:15 pm | Soccer Field Sep 23 Boys Varsity – 16 inch Softball Softball vs. Northside College Prep High School Northside College Prep High School 4:30 pm | Soccer Field Sep 23 Boys Varsity Soccer at Jones College Prep Jones College Prep 4:30 pm | Jones

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 16 Girls Varsity Golf at Kenwood and Whitney Young 3:30 pm | Black Golf Course Sep 16 Boys Varsity – 16 inch Softball Softball vs. Lake View High School Lake View High School 4:30 pm | Soccer Field Sep 16 Boys Varsity Soccer at Von Steuben High School Von Steuben High School 4:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 09 Girls Varsity Golf at Lane and Jones 3:30 pm | Billy Caldwell Golf Course Sep 09 Boys Varsity – 16 inch Softball Softball vs. Lincoln Park High School Lincoln Park High School 4:30 pm | Softball Field Sep 09 Boys Sophomore Soccer at Leyden (West Aux Field) 4:30 pm | Leyden Sep 09

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Boys Varsity Golf at @ Willow Hill Golf Course 4:00 pm   Sep 04 Girls Varsity Golf at Lindblom and Payton 4:00 pm | Edgebrook Golf Course Sep 04 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Resurrection High School (Freshman A first game, Freshman B second game 4:00 pm | Resurrection High School Sep 04 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 26 Boys Varsity Soccer at Loyola Academy Loyola Academy 5:30 pm | Loyola Academy Aug 27 Boys Varsity Golf at @ Willow Hill Golf Course 4:00 pm   Aug 28 Boys Freshman Soccer at Maine West High School (Tennis Court Field) 4:30 pm | Maine West High School Aug 28 Boys Sophomore Soccer at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 20 Boys Varsity Golf vs. Lincoln Park High School Chicago Invitational 10:00 am | Billy Caldwell Golf Course Aug 24 Boys Varsity Volleyball at Guerin Prep Early Bird Tournament Guerin Prep Early Bird Tournament TBA | Guerin Prep Early Bird Tournament Aug 24 Varsity Football vs. Unknown Football Clinic 10:00 am | Billy Caldwell